Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >13U Baseball> 313U Baseball-Soldner Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 413u Baseball-Reed Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 113U Baseball-Burns Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 213U Baseball-Ridings Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 413u Baseball-Reed Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 113U Baseball-Burns Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 213U Baseball-Ridings Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 313U Baseball-Soldner Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 313U Baseball-Soldner Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 413u Baseball-Reed Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 113U Baseball-Burns Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 213U Baseball-Ridings Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 413u Baseball-Reed Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 113U Baseball-Burns Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 213U Baseball-Ridings Practice    DR 
   >13U Baseball> 313U Baseball-Soldner Practice    DR 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #10 - Petty Game #5 - Ince   JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #7 - Wesley Game #9 - Rainwater    
7:30p 8:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #20 - Powell Game #16 - Sellars    
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Jefferson School Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #6 - James Practice    MJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #9 - Rainwater Practice    AR 
Marion, Lincoln School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #25 - Courter Practice    MC 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #17 - Calonne Game #21 - McPhail   B C 
6:30p 7:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #13 - Barnaby Game #14 - Roper   TR 
7:30p 8:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #16 - Sellars Game #19 - Holderbaum    
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Benton, Benton Junior High 6:00p 8:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> 5th Grade Boys Travel Team Game Benton   TR 
Marion, Washington School 6:00p 7:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> 6th Grade Boys Travel Team Practice     
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #9 - Rainwater Game #5 - Ince   AR 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #2 - Gulley Game #8 - Sellars    
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #1- Hutchcraft Game #6 - James    
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Washington School Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #26 - Sanchez Game #25 - Courter    
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #24 - Allen Game #25 - Courter   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #19 - Holderbaum Game #21 - McPhail   JM 
12:30p 1:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #17 - Calonne Game #13 - Barnaby    
1:30p 2:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #2 - Gulley Game #6 - James    
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #22 - Smith Game #23 - Curry   S S 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Wildcat Den 2:30p 4:00p  >Baseball 11U> Marion Wildcats 11U BB Practice    GY