Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Jefferson School Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #8 Gose Practice    AG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #29 Whiteford Practice    KW 
Marion, Logan Gym at Washington 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #7 Tallman/Detrick Practice    JT 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #26 Reuss/Fisher Game #30 Joyner   JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #25 Courter/Phelps Game #28 Odum   JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #1 Watts Game #6 DeVore   JM 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Lincoln School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #19 Green Practice    RG 
6:30p 7:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #16 James Practice    MJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #17 Frerking Practice    JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #26 Reuss/Fisher Practice    SR 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #27 Sanders Game #29 Whiteford   JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #2 Tanner/Young Game #8 Gose    
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #10 JCity Game #5 Bruce   JM 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Jefferson School Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #20 Rainwater Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #25 Courter/Phelps Practice    MC 
Marion, Lincoln School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #8 Gose Practice    AG 
5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #30 Joyner Practice    PJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #4 Oakley Practice    MO 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #7 Tallman/Detrick Practice    JT 
7:30p 8:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #18 Wall Practice    DW 
Washington School Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #3 LaChiana Game #6 DeVore   JM 
6:30p 7:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #13 Wesley Game #17 Frerking    
7:30p 8:30p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #16 James Game #19 Green   JM 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Wildcat Den 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball 8U> Marion Wildcats 8U Baseball Practice  **Remember-team is divided into 3 groups**  RL 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Washington School 4:00p 6:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #21 5th Grade Boys' T-Team  Practice    CF 
Washington School Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #18 Wall Game #20 Rainwater   
9:00a 10:00a  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #1 Watts Game #8 Gose    
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #25 Courter/Phelps Game #29 Whiteford   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #26 Reuss/Fisher Game #27 Sanders   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd/4th/5th/6th Grade Girls> #28 Odum Game #30 Joyner   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th/6th Grade Boys> #14 Zettler Game #15 Gulley    
2:00p 3:00p  >3rd/4th Grade Boys> #5 Bruce Game #9 Lenon   JM 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marion, Wildcat Den 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball 7U> Marion Wildcats 7U Baseball Practice    MS